Statistics

90 - 70
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 9, 20198:00 pmSeason 8 - Group ASeason 8

Venue

Mall of Asia Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AFP Cavaliers3319152390Win
PITC Global Traders820241870Loss

AFP Cavaliers

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ALVIN ZUĂ‘IGAPoint Guard01100110
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter56000200
4EZER ROSOPACenter46020200
15WILFREDO CASULLA JR.Power Forward1512110110
17ROLANDO PASCUALForward01111100
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter41110010
19VICENTE L. EVIDORForward30000000
20ROMEO ALMEROL JR.Forward92210220
24JERRY LUMONGSODGuard165330120
28ROGER ARANETAShooting Guard30000000
30DARWIN CORDEROGuard122201100
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard95511220
37WINSTON SERGIOGuard101100020
 Total 90421710313110

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1DAVE ALMARINEZ-131020410
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard95031510
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard01520410
10ROMMEL BARBERSPower Forward22000000
17MARK LESTER GECALE-21000110
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-47141320
22HADDI PORTO-41010000
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-184440120
28MARLON KEITH MARTINSmall Forward187200220
 Total 70291216220100