Statistics

Game 28: PNP Responders vs GSIS Furies

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 6, 20195:00 pmSeason 8 - Group BSeason 8

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PNP Responders2816203094Win
GSIS Furies910251963Loss

PNP Responders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0ROLLIE SERRANOShooting Guard84110000
4OLLAN OLIVAR OMIPINGShooting Guard152220000
5JAPHET CABAHUGPoint Guard70000000
7ABUL KHAIR BAYABAOPoint Guard22200000
8ANTONIO TOLENTINO JRPoint Guard112210000
9GILLY ANIBANCenter43001000
11HAROLD DECENAPower Forward31000000
12JERRY BOY SARACHOGuard03010100
15RONALDO ABAYAPower Forward74001000
17JAY MANN MISOLAForward61100000
18CRISLYN C. ELOPRESmall Forward31000100
20RICARDO CABRERA JR.Shooting Guard61100000
24RICHARD VILLANUEVAShooting Guard162120000
28MARK JAMESON NICOLASForward63100000
 Total 94291172200

GSIS Furies

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0CARLO GONZALEZ-94110420
3DENNIS BUNYIPoint Guard21000110
6ROLLIE LAURELShooting Guard123100520
7RENE BOY D. BANZALIPoint Guard88300310
11NERI GARY CACATIANForward62100110
24MELQUIADES ALFONSO IIISmall Forward01000020
31FRANKLIN DORATOPower Forward22000210
32TRISTAN P. HERNANDEZGuard00010200
45KENNETH ILANOShooting Guard59221440
50MICHAEL NUYANASmall Forward96020120
97TOMAS GEMENTERA JR.Power Forward31000000
8ROMEO DE LUNA JR.Power Forward20000200
10PAUL DELA CUADRAForward53000000
 Total 634086125160