Game 9: PITC Global Traders vs PhilHealth Plus

95 - 74
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 29, 20193:30 pmSeason 8 - Group ASeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center
Caruncho Ave, Pinagbuhatan, Pasig, Philippines

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PITC Global Traders2022252895Win
PhilHealth Plus1222182274Loss

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard53311220
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard93100120
6MANUEL JUAN JR.-84520210
8ROGER DAQUIUAG JR.-20000000
10ROMMEL BARBERSPower Forward21000010
16KENNETH TIBAYAN-01000000
17MARK LESTER GECALE-20000000
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-2212122240
22HADDI PORTO-2211200120
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-1011210520
28MARLON KEITH MARTINSmall Forward134410120
 Total 9550187314160

PhilHealth Plus

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
4JHOEL HIERROForward43310130
6REX ARMOJALLASPower Forward103120130
7KENNETH EMATAPoint Guard112130430
12JONATHAN ALDAVEShooting Guard208212300
14EMILOR MALANACenter107300120
15ESMERALDO PACHECOForward92310330
21ROBERTO CUIZONForward00010120
23RICHARD DOMINIC HERNANDEZForward109210350
 Total 74341510217210