Game 7: Malacañang-PSC Kamao vs Judiciary Magis

64 - 60
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 22, 20195:00 pmSeason 8 - Group BSeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Malacañan PSC Kamao147102364Win
Judiciary Magis102122960Loss

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSEPH ANTOLIN ROQUEGuard66310121
4GERRY GADONGShooting Guard52100220
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward98021240
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard33100210
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard01010001
19JOSEPH BESAForward73000000
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward172230230
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard33220120
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward62310010
81MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIOCenter82010220
91JEFFREY PUNZALANPoint Guard01000010
 Total 64331211112182

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard03310250
4CELEDON CAMASOCenter129000230
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard01000000
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter64000440
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter22001140
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-83211320
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard30000000
20EDU MUSTRE-01100020
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard04000110
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard274011330
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard23100350
 Total 603473319290