Game 58: AFP Cavaliers vs DENR Warriors

75 - 90
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
March 1, 20205:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AFP Cavaliers1717202175Loss
DENR Warriors2825222590Win

AFP Cavaliers

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ALVIN ZUÑIGAPoint Guard01010000
4EZER ROSOPACenter99000440
17ROLANDO PASCUALForward42210130
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter00100000
20ROMEO ALMEROL JR.Forward1910110310
22BOYET BAUTISTAGuard71110130
24JERRY LUMONGSODGuard101431030
28ROGER ARANETAShooting Guard00110000
30DARWIN CORDEROGuard132100350
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard82600230
37WINSTON SERGIOGuard51000110
 Total 7529178115230

DENR Warriors

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0RALPH LANSANGCenter209232841
3RAUL MAMACGuard00100000
5ARTURO ATABLANCOGuard41300120
7PAUL ERWEN PARREÑOGuard31000010
11RYAN ABANESGuard142100230
20DESEDERIO AYSON JR.Forward148121330
23MELVIN BANGALGuard134310320
24ED RIVERACenter155630630
26ARCHIE GAMBOA-41310030
31CAMILO GARCIAGuard30000000
32ROCKY CALUNGCAGIN-01000000
 Total 90322010323211