Game 57: NHA Builders vs Judiciary Magis

74 - 67
Full Time

Recap

 

 

 

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
March 1, 20203:30 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
NHA Builders258192274Win
Judiciary Magis1618191467Loss

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard125101310
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard52320440
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard255510620
10MARK ROVIN V. VALDEZCenter01100000
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter22000000
18MICHAEL DIZONForward24100130
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter411308430
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard51100310
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward194210150
32RODOLFO SUMAYANG JR.Guard00110000
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard01000000
53ANTONIO PALAD IIICenter00000010
 Total 7436185922200

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard00000010
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard51231050
3WARREN YBAƑEZPoint Guard277550030
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard51110450
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter45210731
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter102000220
14JULIUS CAESAR RABINOGuard21100010
20EDU MUSTRE-01100200
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard59100010
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard43200020
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard51100120
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-02030100
 Total 67331613117251