Game 56: NHA Builders vs DENR Warriors

75 - 82
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 15, 20205:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
NHA Builders2118152175Loss
DENR Warriors1821212282Win

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard143030040
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard105310020
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard293220540
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter22000020
18MICHAEL DIZONForward42000050
21JESUS PRADOGuard00000010
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter48221530
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard03000010
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward101211340
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard24310210
 Total 75311210215270

DENR Warriors

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0RALPH LANSANGCenter2510002440
5ARTURO ATABLANCOGuard43820430
7PAUL ERWEN PARREƑOGuard00000000
11RYAN ABANESGuard40000020
20DESEDERIO AYSON JR.Forward1110210430
23MELVIN BANGALGuard186120240
24ED RIVERACenter85220340
26ARCHIE GAMBOA-126000040
 Total 8240137217240