Game 54: AFP Cavaliers vs Judiciary Magis

79 - 74
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 9, 20205:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AFP Cavaliers1624201979Win
Judiciary Magis2219151874Loss

AFP Cavaliers

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter86000320
4EZER ROSOPACenter126000030
15WILFREDO CASULLA JR.Power Forward107311100
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter20000010
20ROMEO ALMEROL JR.Forward114300420
22BOYET BAUTISTAGuard62200120
24JERRY LUMONGSODGuard134141240
30DARWIN CORDEROGuard125140440
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard33720450
37WINSTON SERGIOGuard21000020
28ROGER ARANETAShooting Guard00000000
 Total 79381711219250

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard32000010
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard35400100
3WARREN YBAƑEZPoint Guard104430510
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard50110130
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter187001130
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter23100140
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-62220000
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard11000000
20EDU MUSTRE-20010010
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard67100640
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard133200210
33CHARLES MAXIMO ROMA IICenter00000120
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard56210700
 Total 7440178125200