Game 53: DENR Warriors vs NHA Builders

79 - 63
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 9, 20203:30 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
DENR Warriors1919221979Win
NHA Builders179201763Loss

DENR Warriors

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0RALPH LANSANGCenter1910224420
5ARTURO ATABLANCOGuard74400031
7PAUL ERWEN PARREƑOGuard00000110
11RYAN ABANESGuard92000210
20DESEDERIO AYSON JR.Forward58110340
23MELVIN BANGALGuard196530420
24ED RIVERACenter1213611551
26ARCHIE GAMBOA-84100141
 Total 7947197520223

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard100100610
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard93120250
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard62310341
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter44000110
18MICHAEL DIZONForward01000000
21JESUS PRADOGuard41000010
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter149201420
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard51010040
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward44000130
32RODOLFO SUMAYANG JR.Guard21110010
35ADOLFO JOSE ADOLFOGuard01000100
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard52210020
 Total 6329106118241