Game 52: PITC Global Traders vs Judiciary Magis

55 - 65
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 2, 20205:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PITC Global Traders151615955Loss
Judiciary Magis2410141765Win

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1DAVE ALMARINEZ-00000000
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard105100230
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard04300200
6MANUEL JUAN JR.-01100000
10ROMMEL BARBERSPower Forward02000010
17MARK LESTER GECALE-00110210
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-64111030
22HADDI PORTO-1511200110
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-195520610
28MARLON KEITH MARTINSmall Forward57100220
 Total 5539154115120

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard30100000
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard85120130
3WARREN YBAƑEZPoint Guard144630220
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard51010210
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter76010440
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter03101030
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-00110100
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard01000010
20EDU MUSTRE-01200020
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard02000040
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard129220230
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard161120200
 Total 65331512114230