Game 51: NHA Builders vs Agriculture Food Masters

83 - 87
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 2, 20203:30 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234OTOT2TOutcome
NHA Builders1816232683Loss
Agriculture Food Masters1226242587Win

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard85200520
5JOSEPH FORBESForward20000010
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard82621310
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard144200310
10MARK ROVIN V. VALDEZCenter00000010
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter12001130
18MICHAEL DIZONForward20000000
21JESUS PRADOGuard220010311
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter47012220
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard33120100
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward105200130
35ADOLFO JOSE ADOLFOGuard00000100
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard92311110
 Total 8330167521161

Agriculture Food Masters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
12ISHMAEL HASSANForward42110100
16CARTEL JAY MAYRANShooting Guard00100220
20BRIAN LOUIE MASTELEROSmall Forward135020240
22HENRY FERNANDEZForward273030000
23MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward21000100
30JULIUS CASAYSAYANShooting Guard125530220
31CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard160000110
67SHERWIN SILVAGuard116201100
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEGuard21010010
 Total 8723910110100