Game 50: NHA Builders vs PITC Global Traders

74 - 77
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 22, 20204:30 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234OTOT2TOutcome
NHA Builders1921181674Loss
PITC Global Traders2322122077Win

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard114631220
5JOSEPH FORBESForward00000010
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard83210410
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard1710350220
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter00000100
18MICHAEL DIZONForward20000030
21JESUS PRADOGuard00000000
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter98001400
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard61101210
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward183010230
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard42010010
53ANTONIO PALAD IIICenter20000000
 Total 77311211317140

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1DAVE ALMARINEZ-00000010
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard161230540
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard52100021
6MANUEL JUAN JR.-82300231
17MARK LESTER GECALE-00000000
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-1114300240
22HADDI PORTO-68000130
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-217401130
28MARLON KEITH MARTINSmall Forward72000440
 Total 7436133115242