Game 5: Agriculture Food Masters vs Ombudsman Graftbusters

78 - 73
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 22, 20192:00 pmSeason 8 - Group ASeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTOT2TOutcome
Agriculture Food Masters1222251978Win
Ombudsman Graftbusters202092473Loss

Agriculture Food Masters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
4MICHAEL MANIGOGuard60530110
9MARK TAYERPower Forward04142030
16CARTEL JAY MAYRANShooting Guard01100000
18EMMERSON ORETAForward206030210
20BRIAN LOUIE MASTELEROSmall Forward23110030
23MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward41000130
30JULIUS CASAYSAYANShooting Guard115030140
67SHERWIN SILVAGuard86410210
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEGuard12010220
22HENRY FERNANDEZForward260000120
 Total 78281216210200

Ombudsman Graftbusters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
4SAMUEL IGNACIOForward2816322430
6EDSEL DEL ROSARIOGuard1155101130
7RENELOU LUMAGUEGuard01000020
8NORMAN B. BUENTIPOForward02210010
9EMMANUEL ELMIDOForward13010020
10IAN MATEO-21100130
13FREDERICK BALDONADOGuard00010010
23FRANCIS PALACIOGuard81010340
26ROBEL CASIDSID-02000020
92BERNZON FRANCOForward238110420
 Total 7339128223230