Game 49: Agriculture Food Masters vs Judiciary Magis

71 - 68
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 22, 20203:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Agriculture Food Masters2813171371Win
Judiciary Magis1911152368Loss

Agriculture Food Masters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
12ISHMAEL HASSANForward21000010
16CARTEL JAY MAYRANShooting Guard01000000
20BRIAN LOUIE MASTELEROSmall Forward89000430
22HENRY FERNANDEZForward143100210
23MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward03000010
30JULIUS CASAYSAYANShooting Guard84100410
31CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard84100120
67SHERWIN SILVAGuard237331120
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEGuard87516420
 Total 7139114716130

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard04111130
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard01000000
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter75000230
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter04010100
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-27000010
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard11001010
20EDU MUSTRE-183000110
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard89020210
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard163310240
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard51100100
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard00000000
3WARREN YBAƑEZPoint Guard112310100
 Total 684086211140