Game 48: Judiciary Magis vs NHA Builders

59 - 67
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 16, 20204:30 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Judiciary Magis168191659Loss
NHA Builders1511172467Win

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard20000000
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard93000100
3WARREN YBAÑEZPoint Guard74120200
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard36001010
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter23100200
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter01000010
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-11010010
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard03100000
20EDU MUSTRE-20000010
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard162000240
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard176000400
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard00000000
 Total 59293311180

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard91000340
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard56320300
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard2111211610
10MARK ROVIN V. VALDEZCenter01000000
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter20000010
18MICHAEL DIZONForward22100040
21JESUS PRADOGuard00000000
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter1215116230
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard01000110
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward145121200
35ADOLFO JOSE ADOLFOGuard01000110
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard22100120
 Total 674596819170