Game 47: Agriculture Food Masters vs PITC Global Traders

61 - 74
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 16, 20203:30 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Agriculture Food Masters1712122061Loss
PITC Global Traders1925121874Win

Agriculture Food Masters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
12ISHMAEL HASSANForward00000000
16CARTEL JAY MAYRANShooting Guard01000110
18EMMERSON ORETAForward213110420
20BRIAN LOUIE MASTELEROSmall Forward24121110
23MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward30000130
30JULIUS CASAYSAYANShooting Guard51110130
31CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard131100110
67SHERWIN SILVAGuard64110200
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEGuard116101110
 Total 612065212120

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1DAVE ALMARINEZ-30000110
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard143230340
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard122300330
8ROGER DAQUIUAG JR.-00000000
17MARK LESTER GECALE-61000100
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-1012041230
22HADDI PORTO-146101300
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-137010540
28MARLON KEITH MARTINSmall Forward22510120
 Total 7433119219170