Game 46: DENR Warriors vs AFP Cavaliers

83 - 90
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 12, 20205:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
DENR Warriors2415172783Loss
AFP Cavaliers1721203290Win

DENR Warriors

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0RALPH LANSANGCenter186213830
5ARTURO ATABLANCOGuard02210331
7PAUL ERWEN PARREÑOGuard133020220
9ANTHONY RAYMOND VELICARIAForward00000010
11RYAN ABANESGuard20000120
20DESEDERIO AYSON JR.Forward176200140
23MELVIN BANGALGuard111101420
24ED RIVERACenter1814500320
26ARCHIE GAMBOA-44000010
32ROCKY CALUNGCAGIN-01000200
 Total 8337124424201

AFP Cavaliers

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ALVIN ZUÑIGAPoint Guard00000010
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter1110150130
4EZER ROSOPACenter40012340
17ROLANDO PASCUALForward107000021
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter00110130
20ROMEO ALMEROL JR.Forward64000130
22BOYET BAUTISTAGuard153540200
24JERRY LUMONGSODGuard134510230
28ROGER ARANETAShooting Guard91100010
30DARWIN CORDEROGuard172330240
37WINSTON SERGIOGuard55110030
 Total 90361716212271