Game 45: PITC Global Traders vs Judiciary Magis

59 - 66
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 12, 20203:30 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PITC Global Traders1418121559Loss
Judiciary Magis1315251366Win

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1DAVE ALMARINEZ-21000020
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard33131400
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard133100310
6MANUEL JUAN JR.-01100000
10ROMMEL BARBERSPower Forward01000000
17MARK LESTER GECALE-83010220
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-211000221
22HADDI PORTO-197010120
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-88501221
28MARLON KEITH MARTINSmall Forward42400100
 Total 5940125215112

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard31200020
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard23020110
3WARREN YBAÑEZPoint Guard64420110
4CELEDON CAMASOCenter00100000
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard53100230
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter116000010
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter02001020
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-00210210
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard22100110
20EDU MUSTRE-40000010
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard05100210
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard2515110100
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard82110100
 Total 6643147111140