Game 44: Malacañang PSC Kamao vs Agriculture Food Masters

68 - 78
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 5, 20205:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Malacañan PSC Kamao1420151968Loss
Agriculture Food Masters1217183178Win

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSEPH ANTOLIN ROQUEGuard10100120
4GERRY GADONGShooting Guard40010130
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward1810140230
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard62220250
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard111010310
19JOSEPH BESAForward41110110
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward66500450
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard00200110
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward86010310
81MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIOCenter02000200
91JEFFREY PUNZALANPoint Guard100200020
 Total 68281410020240

Agriculture Food Masters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
18EMMERSON ORETAForward263110510
20BRIAN LOUIE MASTELEROSmall Forward48000220
22HENRY FERNANDEZForward141020300
23MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward00000000
30JULIUS CASAYSAYANShooting Guard55100150
31CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard60200030
67SHERWIN SILVAGuard1711210010
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEGuard66000150
 Total 783464012170