Game 43: DENR Warriors vs PhilHealth Plus

110 - 93
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 5, 20203:30 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

Paco Arena

Results

Team1234TOutcome
DENR Warriors28283024110Win
PhilHealth Plus3117222393Loss

DENR Warriors

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
3RAUL MAMACGuard60000000
5ARTURO ATABLANCOGuard51320010
7PAUL ERWEN PARREÑOGuard202230000
11RYAN ABANESGuard147420410
16ROMEL LINGADForward01010100
20DESEDERIO AYSON JR.Forward1412100420
23MELVIN BANGALGuard183910000
24ED RIVERACenter258310430
26ARCHIE GAMBOA-411110010
31CAMILO GARCIAGuard00000100
32ROCKY CALUNGCAGIN-40010210
15BENJAMIN CLAUDIO GAERLANForward00000100
 Total 11045231201790

PhilHealth Plus

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
7KENNETH EMATAPoint Guard236410300
12JONATHAN ALDAVEShooting Guard3610102300
14EMILOR MALANACenter22100210
15ESMERALDO PACHECOForward76401430
21ROBERTO CUIZONForward03000040
23RICHARD DOMINIC HERNANDEZForward63010010
24IAN CHRIS MAZOForward193521300
 Total 933315441590