Game 42: PITC Global Traders vs DENR Warriors

74 - 64
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 15, 20195:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

San Juan Gym

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PITC Global Traders1719211774Win
DENR Warriors1817151464Loss

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1DAVE ALMARINEZ-31000110
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard129550510
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard144110140
6MANUEL JUAN JR.-23100210
17MARK LESTER GECALE-102000110
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-78103111
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-245211510
28MARLON KEITH MARTINSmall Forward20200110
 Total 7432127417111

DENR Warriors

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
3RAUL MAMACGuard00000000
5ARTURO ATABLANCOGuard00100100
11RYAN ABANESGuard184280330
16ROMEL LINGADForward01000000
20DESEDERIO AYSON JR.Forward74100430
23MELVIN BANGALGuard122300300
24ED RIVERACenter209111430
26ARCHIE GAMBOA-66000010
32ROCKY CALUNGCAGIN-10000300
 Total 642689118100