Game 41: Judiciary Magis vs Agriculture Food Masters

81 - 72
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 15, 20193:30 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

San Juan Gym

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Judiciary Magis1526231781Win
Agriculture Food Masters2713131972Loss

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard60000000
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard71310230
3WARREN YBAƑEZPoint Guard142310040
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard114030010
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter134001240
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter20000000
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-02220410
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard01000030
20EDU MUSTRE-01000000
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard42220130
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard225311110
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard21100100
 Total 81231410211200

Agriculture Food Masters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
4MICHAEL MANIGOGuard75500220
12ISHMAEL HASSANForward01000020
18EMMERSON ORETAForward234311451
20BRIAN LOUIE MASTELEROSmall Forward116210330
22HENRY FERNANDEZForward121000310
30JULIUS CASAYSAYANShooting Guard93232210
31CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard00010210
67SHERWIN SILVAGuard34110210
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEGuard73000150
 Total 7227137319211