Game 40: NHA Builders vs PhilHealth Plus

100 - 96
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 15, 20192:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

San Juan Gym

Results

Team1234TOutcome
NHA Builders26213023100Win
PhilHealth Plus2226242496Loss

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard185000210
5JOSEPH FORBESForward01000010
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard00110020
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard246300300
10MARK ROVIN V. VALDEZCenter11000000
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter02000000
18MICHAEL DIZONForward03110000
21JESUS PRADOGuard81000010
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter2213105610
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard44010030
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward150210000
32RODOLFO SUMAYANG JR.Guard02200030
35ADOLFO JOSE ADOLFOGuard30000000
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard51000020
 Total 10039104511140

PhilHealth Plus

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
6REX ARMOJALLASPower Forward20100250
7KENNETH EMATAPoint Guard296110130
12JONATHAN ALDAVEShooting Guard379100410
14EMILOR MALANACenter48011120
15ESMERALDO PACHECOForward45120130
21ROBERTO CUIZONForward00000020
23RICHARD DOMINIC HERNANDEZForward102212130
24IAN CHRIS MAZOForward105310330
 Total 963596313220