Game 4: NHA Builders vs PNP Responders

85 - 81
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 15, 20195:00 pmSeason 8 - Group BSeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center
Caruncho Ave, Pinagbuhatan, Pasig, Philippines

Results

Team1234TOutcome
NHA Builders1724172785Win
PNP Responders2318241681Loss

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard114012310
5JOSEPH FORBESForward00000010
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard12010330
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard3110131510
10MARK ROVIN V. VALDEZCenter00010000
15JOHN-CHRISTOPHER MAHAMUDPoint Guard00000010
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter55010120
18MICHAEL DIZONForward00000020
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter2817100220
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward21300340
32RODOLFO SUMAYANG JR.Guard02000010
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard71000030
53ANTONIO PALAD IIICenter00000010
 Total 854257317220

PNP Responders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0ROLLIE SERRANOShooting Guard21230330
4OLLAN OLIVAR OMIPINGShooting Guard186020320
5JAPHET CABAHUGPoint Guard03510230
7ABUL KHAIR BAYABAOPoint Guard10010000
8ANTONIO TOLENTINO JRPoint Guard213540250
9GILLY ANIBANCenter00000020
15RONALDO ABAYAPower Forward42010020
17JAY MANN MISOLAForward66211040
18CRISLYN C. ELOPRESmall Forward81111450
20RICARDO CABRERA JR.Shooting Guard54300400
23MARIANO FLORMATA JR.Small Forward1311010250
24RICHARD VILLANUEVAShooting Guard30100120
 Total 81371915221330