Game 39: AFP Cavaliers vs. Malacañang PSC Kamao

77 - 65
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 8, 20195:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

San Juan Gym

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AFP Cavaliers1921201777Win
Malacañan PSC Kamao1515191665Loss

AFP Cavaliers

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ALVIN ZUÑIGAPoint Guard00000010
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter106000150
4EZER ROSOPACenter97003040
15WILFREDO CASULLA JR.Power Forward62001110
17ROLANDO PASCUALForward83000010
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter01000010
20ROMEO ALMEROL JR.Forward70100000
22BOYET BAUTISTAGuard245230431
24JERRY LUMONGSODGuard86240210
28ROGER ARANETAShooting Guard00000000
30DARWIN CORDEROGuard44100400
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard12300210
37WINSTON SERGIOGuard00000000
 Total 773697414181

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSEPH ANTOLIN ROQUEGuard50210300
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward164000220
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard145010110
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard30000011
19JOSEPH BESAForward72000010
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward94020340
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard02200201
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward43121010
81MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIOCenter42000100
91JEFFREY PUNZALANPoint Guard32100131
 Total 652466113133