Game 38: NHA Builders vs. PITC Global Traders

71 - 63
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 8, 20193:30 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

San Juan Gym

Results

Team1234TOutcome
NHA Builders1620172071Win
PITC Global Traders201519963Loss

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard176011340
5JOSEPH FORBESForward00000010
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard124010001
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard01000001
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter02000000
18MICHAEL DIZONForward01020030
21JESUS PRADOGuard41000120
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter94100510
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard31000000
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward124200140
32RODOLFO SUMAYANG JR.Guard117000030
35ADOLFO JOSE ADOLFOGuard30000010
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard00010000
 Total 713135110192

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1DAVE ALMARINEZ-02000020
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard113211040
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard42010140
6MANUEL JUAN JR.-94110420
10ROMMEL BARBERSPower Forward00000040
17MARK LESTER GECALE-02000120
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-63000050
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-119131120
28MARLON KEITH MARTINSmall Forward225010310
 Total 633047210260