Game 37: PhilHealth Plus vs Judiciary Magis

86 - 112
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 8, 20192:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

San Juan Gym

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PhilHealth Plus2114222986Loss
Judiciary Magis31302427112Win

PhilHealth Plus

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
4JHOEL HIERROForward01000000
6REX ARMOJALLASPower Forward81300130
7KENNETH EMATAPoint Guard279130000
11CARL MABBAGUShooting Guard101000000
12JONATHAN ALDAVEShooting Guard60000210
14EMILOR MALANACenter34110210
15ESMERALDO PACHECOForward94000110
21ROBERTO CUIZONForward01000000
23RICHARD DOMINIC HERNANDEZForward42110050
24IAN CHRIS MAZOForward192010110
27MARK EDUARD PEDROSOPoint Guard00100000
 Total 86257607120

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard61100000
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard153010010
3WARREN YBAÑEZPoint Guard914220120
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard153010110
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter245101210
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter65000010
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-93110010
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard71200010
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard22100030
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard168210100
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard30100100
 Total 1124511616110