Game 36: Malacañang PSC Kamao vs PITC Global Traders

58 - 68
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 1, 20195:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

San Juan Gym

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Malacañan PSC Kamao131692058Loss
PITC Global Traders2118121768Win

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSEPH ANTOLIN ROQUEGuard02100230
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward513020330
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard33000330
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard40000110
19JOSEPH BESAForward60030100
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward811400330
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard60010230
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward82100110
81MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIOCenter42000110
91JEFFREY PUNZALANPoint Guard140020030
 Total 583368017210

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1DAVE ALMARINEZ-70000420
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard52130231
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard124330210
6MANUEL JUAN JR.-40000131
17MARK LESTER GECALE-95310010
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-65000240
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-810110450
28MARLON KEITH MARTINSmall Forward173010200
 Total 682989017192