Game 34: Judiciary Magis vs AFP Cavaliers

78 - 72
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 1, 20192:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

San Juan Gym

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Judiciary Magis2123161878Win
AFP Cavaliers2318121972Loss

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard31000000
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard41021500
3WARREN YBAÑEZPoint Guard82310220
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard01000010
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter34002010
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter64010100
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-62120100
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard151000000
20EDU MUSTRE-41010100
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard21010020
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard176210330
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard101210010
 Total 7825810313100

AFP Cavaliers

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ALVIN ZUÑIGAPoint Guard21100100
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter41020110
4EZER ROSOPACenter56100320
17ROLANDO PASCUALForward23011000
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter60000000
20ROMEO ALMEROL JR.Forward20000010
22BOYET BAUTISTAGuard33320250
24JERRY LUMONGSODGuard86300110
30DARWIN CORDEROGuard325110600
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard84200310
 Total 7229116117110