Game 33: AFP Cavaliers vs NHA Builders

86 - 84
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 21, 20195:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

San Juan Gym

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AFP Cavaliers1225272286Win
NHA Builders1918242384Loss

AFP Cavaliers

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ALVIN ZUĂ‘IGAPoint Guard00000000
4EZER ROSOPACenter66002020
15WILFREDO CASULLA JR.Power Forward65010220
17ROLANDO PASCUALForward152010000
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter21000000
20ROMEO ALMEROL JR.Forward110110010
22BOYET BAUTISTAGuard171510100
24JERRY LUMONGSODGuard192320200
30DARWIN CORDEROGuard72200130
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard31300010
 Total 86201462690

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard145100500
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard33320120
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard335242440
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter65000100
18MICHAEL DIZONForward64000100
21JESUS PRADOGuard31000010
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter1019014540
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard05000200
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward61210230
32RODOLFO SUMAYANG JR.Guard31010010
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard02000010
53ANTONIO PALAD IIICenter00100000
 Total 845199621160