Game 31: PhilHealth Plus vs Malacañang-PSC Kamao

91 - 98
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 21, 20192:00 pmSEASON 8Season 8

Venue

San Juan Gym

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PhilHealth Plus2621212391Loss
Malacañan PSC Kamao2423282398Win

PhilHealth Plus

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
4JHOEL HIERROForward02000000
6REX ARMOJALLASPower Forward64000020
7KENNETH EMATAPoint Guard172100120
12JONATHAN ALDAVEShooting Guard348210010
15ESMERALDO PACHECOForward11000100
23RICHARD DOMINIC HERNANDEZForward133001000
24IAN CHRIS MAZOForward204300100
 Total 9124611350

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSEPH ANTOLIN ROQUEGuard83401130
4GERRY GADONGShooting Guard30200000
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward23101100
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard153610130
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard22010010
19JOSEPH BESAForward116000110
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward205210140
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard60310040
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward111000300
81MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIOCenter169101220
91JEFFREY PUNZALANPoint Guard42211130
 Total 9834215411210