Game 30: Judiciary Magis vs PNP Responders

78 - 72
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 17, 20194:30 pmSeason 8 - Group BSeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center
Caruncho Ave, Pinagbuhatan, Pasig, Philippines

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Judiciary Magis1920162378Win
PNP Responders1618172172Loss

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard00000220
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard63000250
3WARREN YBAÑEZPoint Guard126500431
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard01000100
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter94112440
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter42000030
14JULIUS CAESAR RABINOGuard00000010
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-01100410
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard124030030
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard136020230
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard127131520
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard101410210
 Total 78351210326281

PNP Responders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0ROLLIE SERRANOShooting Guard104210120
4OLLAN OLIVAR OMIPINGShooting Guard177121310
5JAPHET CABAHUGPoint Guard01000121
7ABUL KHAIR BAYABAOPoint Guard01100120
8ANTONIO TOLENTINO JRPoint Guard214411330
11HAROLD DECENAPower Forward20000110
15RONALDO ABAYAPower Forward21010130
17JAY MANN MISOLAForward51000220
18CRISLYN C. ELOPRESmall Forward31001320
20RICARDO CABRERA JR.Shooting Guard71210310
23MARIANO FLORMATA JR.Small Forward01100010
24RICHARD VILLANUEVAShooting Guard53000210
 Total 7225116321211