Game 3: Ombudsman Graftbusters vs SSS Kabalikat

110 - 73
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 15, 20193:30 pmSeason 8 - Group ASeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ombudsman Graftbusters17352929110Win
SSS Kabalikat1518152573Loss

Ombudsman Graftbusters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ARMANDO S. SANCHEZGuard61000000
4SAMUEL IGNACIOForward2417200010
6EDSEL DEL ROSARIOGuard1251010120
7RENELOU LUMAGUEGuard00000020
8NORMAN B. BUENTIPOForward03210130
9EMMANUEL ELMIDOForward00020020
10IAN MATEO-60110130
11CHRISTOPHER LASAMForward60000230
13FREDERICK BALDONADOGuard162010000
16ERNEL OJERIOForward61100000
20TED MANUEL LOREZCO-21000110
23FRANCIS PALACIOGuard25110330
26ROBEL CASIDSID-02112030
92BERNZON FRANCOForward3016120510
 Total 110531910214240

SSS Kabalikat

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ARNEL SALENGUAGuard01000010
3SYRUS PACLIBREForward52112130
5MANUEL RAPADASGuard00000000
7RYAN ZARRAGAForward21010110
8MARK BRYAN HERNANDEZGuard12010310
9RONALD PUÑOGuard21010000
10FRANCISCO SARMIENTOCenter116120010
18NIXON DIMAPASOCGuard01000000
19CARLITO QUIAMBAOCenter227110230
21ROMULO GUTIERREZ JR.Center43000010
23MARLON AGUILAForward42000110
24JOHN PAUL ROMANGuard83130230
55JOHN CARLO TANEGAForward00100010
77SOCRATES TRINIDADForward123010510
78MORRY DAVIDCenter22000000
 Total 7334511215170