Game 29: Ombudsman Graftbusters vs PITC Global Traders

70 - 87
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 17, 20193:00 pmSeason 8 - Group ASeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center
Caruncho Ave, Pinagbuhatan, Pasig, Philippines

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ombudsman Graftbusters2316151670Loss
PITC Global Traders2124241887Win

Ombudsman Graftbusters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ARMANDO S. SANCHEZGuard82020100
4SAMUEL IGNACIOForward2115100320
6EDSEL DEL ROSARIOGuard73520720
9EMMANUEL ELMIDOForward00000020
11CHRISTOPHER LASAMForward43000230
16ERNEL OJERIOForward43000010
20TED MANUEL LOREZCO-01000000
23FRANCIS PALACIOGuard53520430
26ROBEL CASIDSID-46000330
92BERNZON FRANCOForward1715200320
 Total 7051136023180

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard263000030
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard114340240
6MANUEL JUAN JR.-122110430
8ROGER DAQUIUAG JR.-00000100
10ROMMEL BARBERSPower Forward00011020
16KENNETH TIBAYAN-00010000
17MARK LESTER GECALE-35410000
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-88120030
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-179210030
28MARLON KEITH MARTINSmall Forward106520230
 Total 8737161319210