Game 27: SSS Kabalikat vs Agriculture Food Masters

79 - 99
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 6, 20193:30 pmSeason 8 - Group ASeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center
Caruncho Ave, Pinagbuhatan, Pasig, Philippines

Results

Team1234TOutcome
SSS Kabalikat726252179Loss
Agriculture Food Masters2126282499Win

SSS Kabalikat

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
3SYRUS PACLIBREForward21000400
5MANUEL RAPADASGuard00000000
9RONALD PUÑOGuard30101110
18NIXON DIMAPASOCGuard00000000
19CARLITO QUIAMBAOCenter293010000
23MARLON AGUILAForward251010300
24JOHN PAUL ROMANGuard140100200
77SOCRATES TRINIDADForward43100000
78MORRY DAVIDCenter21000000
 Total 7993211010

Agriculture Food Masters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
4MICHAEL MANIGOGuard111620100
12ISHMAEL HASSANForward23000000
20BRIAN LOUIE MASTELEROSmall Forward65210140
22HENRY FERNANDEZForward184030000
23MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward55310230
30JULIUS CASAYSAYANShooting Guard245310540
31CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard81220210
67SHERWIN SILVAGuard187620110
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEGuard714003110
 Total 99452212313140