Game 26: NHA Builders vs DENR Warriors

84 - 87
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 6, 20192:00 pmSeason 8 - Group BSeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center
Caruncho Ave, Pinagbuhatan, Pasig, Philippines

Results

Team1234TOutcome
NHA Builders2014203084Loss
DENR Warriors1523212887Win

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard51200340
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard30210020
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard225302230
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter41000000
18MICHAEL DIZONForward00000010
21JESUS PRADOGuard50000000
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter166211020
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard00000000
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward272000010
32RODOLFO SUMAYANG JR.Guard20100000
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard00000001
 Total 841510235131

DENR Warriors

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0RALPH LANSANGCenter86020620
5ARTURO ATABLANCOGuard26400200
7PAUL ERWEN PARREÑOGuard90000020
11RYAN ABANESGuard104100120
15BENJAMIN CLAUDIO GAERLANForward00000001
20DESEDERIO AYSON JR.Forward114000230
23MELVIN BANGALGuard153500212
24ED RIVERACenter173400430
26ARCHIE GAMBOA-152001010
32ROCKY CALUNGCAGIN-01100120
 Total 8729152118163