Game 25: Malacañang PSC Kamao vs DENR Warriors

77 - 80
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 3, 20195:00 pmSeason 8 - Group BSeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Malacañan PSC Kamao1215183277Loss
DENR Warriors2114242180Win

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSEPH ANTOLIN ROQUEGuard22001430
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward34100130
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard71340240
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard22000040
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard02000100
19JOSEPH BESAForward95240030
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward153520540
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard34240030
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward198200210
81MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIOCenter02010100
91JEFFREY PUNZALANPoint Guard171110130
 Total 77341616117280

DENR Warriors

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0RALPH LANSANGCenter149221110
3RAUL MAMACGuard00000010
4BERNARDO BALUYOT-00000000
5ARTURO ATABLANCOGuard54710510
7PAUL ERWEN PARREÑOGuard11110100
9ANTHONY RAYMOND VELICARIAForward00000010
11RYAN ABANESGuard91010320
20DESEDERIO AYSON JR.Forward1210200930
23MELVIN BANGALGuard174020640
24ED RIVERACenter228110430
26ARCHIE GAMBOA-02000000
31CAMILO GARCIAGuard00000000
32ROCKY CALUNGCAGIN-00100100
 Total 8039148130160