Game 24: AFP Cavaliers vs Ombudsman Graftbusters

92 - 74
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 3, 20193:30 pmSeason 8 - Group ASeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AFP Cavaliers1324302592Win
Ombudsman Graftbusters2014211974Loss

AFP Cavaliers

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
4EZER ROSOPACenter107013110
15WILFREDO CASULLA JR.Power Forward188011000
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter50120110
19VICENTE L. EVIDORForward32010110
20ROMEO ALMEROL JR.Forward2110320100
22BOYET BAUTISTAGuard175420200
24JERRY LUMONGSODGuard173440520
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard11540010
 Total 9236171741160

Ombudsman Graftbusters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ARMANDO S. SANCHEZGuard40100000
4SAMUEL IGNACIOForward2217120230
6EDSEL DEL ROSARIOGuard710420520
7RENELOU LUMAGUEGuard70100130
8NORMAN B. BUENTIPOForward21100040
9EMMANUEL ELMIDOForward03000110
13FREDERICK BALDONADOGuard120000310
16ERNEL OJERIOForward00000010
23FRANCIS PALACIOGuard63020720
26ROBEL CASIDSID-03020320
92BERNZON FRANCOForward147100640
 Total 744498028230