Game 23: PhilHealth Plus vs SSS Kabalikat

104 - 80
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 3, 20192:00 pmSeason 8 - Group ASeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PhilHealth Plus15312533104Win
SSS Kabalikat2014192780Loss

PhilHealth Plus

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
6REX ARMOJALLASPower Forward410500120
7KENNETH EMATAPoint Guard83700240
11CARL MABBAGUShooting Guard20310110
12JONATHAN ALDAVEShooting Guard217400210
15ESMERALDO PACHECOForward162211210
21ROBERTO CUIZONForward01010100
23RICHARD DOMINIC HERNANDEZForward118001100
24IAN CHRIS MAZOForward347500200
27MARK EDUARD PEDROSOPoint Guard82300110
31CHRISTOPHER EMIL HILARIO-01020110
 Total 10441295214110

SSS Kabalikat

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ARNEL SALENGUAGuard01000000
3SYRUS PACLIBREForward106010030
8MARK BRYAN HERNANDEZGuard02210210
9RONALD PUÑOGuard21100100
10FRANCISCO SARMIENTOCenter89420420
19CARLITO QUIAMBAOCenter3114010600
21ROMULO GUTIERREZ JR.Center00000200
23MARLON AGUILAForward122100120
24JOHN PAUL ROMANGuard61010220
77SOCRATES TRINIDADForward119200520
 Total 8045106023120