Game 20: DENR Warriors vs Judiciary Magis

86 - 65
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 27, 20192:00 pmSeason 8 - Group BSeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center
Caruncho Ave, Pinagbuhatan, Pasig, Philippines

Results

Team1234TOutcome
DENR Warriors1812203686Win
Judiciary Magis1619151565Loss

DENR Warriors

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0RALPH LANSANGCenter187310550
3RAUL MAMACGuard30100000
5ARTURO ATABLANCOGuard72510040
7PAUL ERWEN PARREÑOGuard31000110
11RYAN ABANESGuard42000120
15BENJAMIN CLAUDIO GAERLANForward00000010
20DESEDERIO AYSON JR.Forward177031440
23MELVIN BANGALGuard144210510
24ED RIVERACenter1614510720
26ARCHIE GAMBOA-42000040
31CAMILO GARCIAGuard00000000
32ROCKY CALUNGCAGIN-00000020
 Total 8639167123260

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard01100020
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard41100250
3WARREN YBAÑEZPoint Guard51420130
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard1240000050
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter124011530
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-23100200
20EDU MUSTRE-44010201
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard55111141
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard1911310230
33CHARLES MAXIMO ROMA IICenter20000110
 Total 6534116216262