Game 19: Malacañang-PSC Kamao vs PNP Responders

75 - 64
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 20, 20195:00 pmSeason 8 - Group BSeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Malacañan PSC Kamao1425211575Win
PNP Responders1416112364Loss

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSEPH ANTOLIN ROQUEGuard184110320
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward34100330
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard43200421
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard21000000
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard11000000
19JOSEPH BESAForward31010100
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward117510520
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard40010020
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward66000030
81MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIOCenter68101041
91JEFFREY PUNZALANPoint Guard171060020
 Total 75361010116202

PNP Responders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0ROLLIE SERRANOShooting Guard90010000
4OLLAN OLIVAR OMIPINGShooting Guard296101220
5JAPHET CABAHUGPoint Guard00000010
7ABUL KHAIR BAYABAOPoint Guard00200110
8ANTONIO TOLENTINO JRPoint Guard11730330
9GILLY ANIBANCenter01000010
11HAROLD DECENAPower Forward01000000
15RONALDO ABAYAPower Forward44100030
17JAY MANN MISOLAForward86122110
18CRISLYN C. ELOPRESmall Forward20000210
20RICARDO CABRERA JR.Shooting Guard24010210
23MARIANO FLORMATA JR.Small Forward61120251
24RICHARD VILLANUEVAShooting Guard30120110
28MARK JAMESON NICOLASForward01111110
 Total 64251512415211