Game 18: AFP Cavaliers vs Agriculture Food Masters

91 - 84
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 20, 20193:30 pmSeason 8 - Group ASeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AFP Cavaliers2420252291Win
Agriculture Food Masters2025142584Loss

AFP Cavaliers

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ALVIN ZUÑIGAPoint Guard00310010
13MELENCIO MENDOZACenter01000040
15WILFREDO CASULLA JR.Power Forward1614200310
19VICENTE L. EVIDORForward20000010
20ROMEO ALMEROL JR.Forward196011350
22BOYET BAUTISTAGuard282300320
24JERRY LUMONGSODGuard176770400
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard22200350
37WINSTON SERGIOGuard73100000
 Total 9134189116190

Agriculture Food Masters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
9MARK TAYERPower Forward45120220
16CARTEL JAY MAYRANShooting Guard30100110
18EMMERSON ORETAForward286412350
20BRIAN LOUIE MASTELEROSmall Forward64110110
22HENRY FERNANDEZForward152100000
23MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward21000100
30JULIUS CASAYSAYANShooting Guard83101110
31CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard132220020
67SHERWIN SILVAGuard54520220
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEGuard05000010
 Total 8432168311150