Game 17: PITC Global Traders vs SSS Kabalikat

130 - 67
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 20, 20192:00 pmSeason 8 - Group ASeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PITC Global Traders31354321130Win
SSS Kabalikat157232267Loss

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard141350010
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard303250100
6MANUEL JUAN JR.-183940030
8ROGER DAQUIUAG JR.-02100220
10ROMMEL BARBERSPower Forward72000010
16KENNETH TIBAYAN-24010110
17MARK LESTER GECALE-221630040
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-139133120
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-24105100000
 Total 13035272235140

SSS Kabalikat

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1ARNEL SALENGUAGuard00000400
3SYRUS PACLIBREForward43010150
5MANUEL RAPADASGuard00000100
8MARK BRYAN HERNANDEZGuard42500500
9RONALD PUÑOGuard60000100
10FRANCISCO SARMIENTOCenter03010220
18NIXON DIMAPASOCGuard20000000
19CARLITO QUIAMBAOCenter239010510
21ROMULO GUTIERREZ JR.Center00000100
23MARLON AGUILAForward41000000
24JOHN PAUL ROMANGuard183221310
55JOHN CARLO TANEGAForward24110120
77SOCRATES TRINIDADForward01000130
78MORRY DAVIDCenter40000000
 Total 672686125140