Game 16: Judiciary Magis vs NHA Builders

101 - 108
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 13, 20195:00 pmSeason 8 - Group BSeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center
Caruncho Ave, Pinagbuhatan, Pasig, Philippines

Results

Team1234OTOT2TOutcome
Judiciary Magis20222117156101Loss
NHA Builders112718241513108Win

Judiciary Magis

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard01000000
2ERIK DIONISIOPoint Guard145110230
3WARREN YBAƑEZPoint Guard1910500150
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOGuard01100100
9CHRISTOPHER RYAN DELA CRUZCenter61001350
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter52001021
14JULIUS CAESAR RABINOGuard00000130
17RICHARD ANTHONY LITONJUA-34110010
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard00000020
20EDU MUSTRE-01100010
28REGILITO MALINAOGuard62000041
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard239220250
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard252040210
 Total 10138118212322

NHA Builders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard62001150
5JOSEPH FORBESForward02000010
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard264201450
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard239411430
10MARK ROVIN V. VALDEZCenter02000220
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter22010100
18MICHAEL DIZONForward00000130
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter2321217550
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard26110130
30ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward108300250
35ADOLFO JOSE ADOLFOGuard00000100
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard167610130
53ANTONIO PALAD IIICenter01000100
 Total 108641851024350