Game 14: GSIS Furies vs Malacañang-PSC Kamao

69 - 102
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 13, 20192:00 pmSeason 8 - Group BSeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
GSIS Furies1816161969Loss
Malacañan PSC Kamao21273321102Win

GSIS Furies

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0CARLO GONZALEZ-99000410
3DENNIS BUNYIPoint Guard183200330
6ROLLIE LAURELShooting Guard82000211
7RENE BOY D. BANZALIPoint Guard88102110
10PAUL DELA CUADRAForward00000010
11NERI GARY CACATIANForward15110230
31FRANKLIN DORATOPower Forward42000130
32TRISTAN P. HERNANDEZGuard21000300
45KENNETH ILANOShooting Guard132100100
50MICHAEL NUYANASmall Forward40000120
97TOMAS GEMENTERA JR.Power Forward20000010
 Total 693251218161

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward146221020
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard93400110
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard21410220
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard173231220
19JOSEPH BESAForward193000020
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward106860220
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard112430120
81MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIOCenter92000020
91JEFFREY PUNZALANPoint Guard112010030
 Total 10228241628180