Game 13: Agriculture Food Masters vs PITC Global Traders

68 - 64
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 2, 20195:00 pmSeason 8 - Group ASeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center
Caruncho Ave, Pinagbuhatan, Pasig, Philippines

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Agriculture Food Masters1216112968Win
PITC Global Traders1019161964Loss

Agriculture Food Masters

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
9MARK TAYERPower Forward33021550
16CARTEL JAY MAYRANShooting Guard00100200
18EMMERSON ORETAForward145220520
20BRIAN LOUIE MASTELEROSmall Forward86120440
23MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward61100040
30JULIUS CASAYSAYANShooting Guard106120420
31CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard163110330
67SHERWIN SILVAGuard1112420210
 Total 68361111125210

PITC Global Traders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
1DAVE ALMARINEZ-00010310
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard105450250
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard62120300
6MANUEL JUAN JR.-20140210
10ROMMEL BARBERSPower Forward41000120
17MARK LESTER GECALE-40000000
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-46431130
22HADDI PORTO-88100450
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-137430410
28MARLON KEITH MARTINSmall Forward135200410
 Total 64341718124190