Game 11: PNP Responders vs DENR Warriors

77 - 88
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 2, 20192:00 pmSeason 8 - Group BSeason 8

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center
Caruncho Ave, Pinagbuhatan, Pasig, Philippines

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PNP Responders1826102377Loss
DENR Warriors2117311888Win

PNP Responders

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0ROLLIE SERRANOShooting Guard01000010
4OLLAN OLIVAR OMIPINGShooting Guard205430020
5JAPHET CABAHUGPoint Guard00000210
7ABUL KHAIR BAYABAOPoint Guard00110310
8ANTONIO TOLENTINO JRPoint Guard142330230
9GILLY ANIBANCenter00000020
11HAROLD DECENAPower Forward21000000
15RONALDO ABAYAPower Forward01000100
17JAY MANN MISOLAForward24201030
18CRISLYN C. ELOPRESmall Forward63000120
20RICARDO CABRERA JR.Shooting Guard80300010
23MARIANO FLORMATA JR.Small Forward132210250
24RICHARD VILLANUEVAShooting Guard101200430
28MARK JAMESON NICOLASForward21100010
 Total 7721188115250

DENR Warriors

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTF
0RALPH LANSANGCenter218071510
3RAUL MAMACGuard00000000
5ARTURO ATABLANCOGuard21200010
7PAUL ERWEN PARREÑOGuard133120220
9ANTHONY RAYMOND VELICARIAForward00010000
11RYAN ABANESGuard21000100
20DESEDERIO AYSON JR.Forward105210130
23MELVIN BANGALGuard212210100
24ED RIVERACenter1111450830
26ARCHIE GAMBOA-86301020
31CAMILO GARCIAGuard00000000
32ROCKY CALUNGCAGIN-00110110
 Total 88371518219130